McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede Meet - KPLC 7 News, Lake Charles, Louisiana

McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede Meet

(Source: KPLC) (Source: KPLC)
(Source: KPLC) (Source: KPLC)

Race #1

5K College Women

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 RICE 25 1-4-5-7-8(9)(10) 1:30:34 18:07 1:02.2
2 MCNEESE STATE 36 2-3-6-12-13(15)(19) 1:31:51 18:23 1:20.3
3 NORTHWESTERN ST. 127 14-25-26-28-34(35)(45) 1:40:42 20:09 2:07.1
4 SE LOUISIANA 129 11-16-20-38-44(46)(50) 1:42:00 20:24 3:40.4
5 HOUSTON BAPTIST 136 21-22-24-33-36(37) 1:41:54 20:23 1:46.9
6 GRAMBLING 167 17-18-27-51-54(61) 1:46:59 21:24 4:54.5
7 NICHOLLS STATE 189 29-32-39-40-49 1:48:10 21:38 3:19.6
8 SOUTHERN 217 30-31-42-56-58(62) 1:52:39 22:32 4:27.5
9 ALCORN STATE 219 23-41-43-52-60 1:53:42 22:45 5:27.8
10 TEXAS SOUTHERN 260 47-48-53-55-57(59) 1:59:43 23:57 1:55.0

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 PATEL, KHAYLA SO 349 RICE 1 17:36.3 --- 5:39.6 3:31.3
2 WOELFL, KATJA SR 284 MCNEESE STATE 2 17:38.2 0:02.2 5:40.3 3:31.6
3 JEROTICH, GLADYS JR 279 MCNEESE STATE 3 17:47.6 0:11.6 5:43.3 3:33.5
4 RACASAN, ELSA SR 351 RICE 4 17:49.6 0:13.6 5:43.9 3:33.9
5 VIVAS DI LORENZI, LOURDES FR 352 RICE 5 17:55.0 0:19.0 5:45.7 3:35.0
6 HULL, IMOGEN SO 278 MCNEESE STATE 6 18:30.0 0:54.0 5:56.9 3:42.0
7 WATSON, RUBY FR 353 RICE 7 18:34.2 0:58.2 5:58.3 3:42.8
8 PETERSON, RACHEL JR 350 RICE 8 18:38.5 1:02.5 5:59.6 3:43.7
9 FORBES, MADDIE FR 343 RICE 9 18:40.3 1:04.3 6:00.2 3:44.1
10 FIGUEROA, ANNA JR 342 RICE 10 18:49.0 1:13.0 6:03.0 3:45.8
11 IVACKOIC, SARA FR 346 RICE -- 18:53.0 1:17.0 6:04.3 3:46.6
12 DAIGLE, SOPHIE FR 402 SE LOUISIANA 11 18:55.4 1:19.4 6:05.1 3:47.1
13 EYKELBOSCH, ALEX JR 276 MCNEESE STATE 12 18:56.4 1:20.4 6:05.4 3:47.3
14 LANDER, ALISSA FR 281 MCNEESE STATE 13 18:58.5 1:22.5 6:06.1 3:47.7
15 WROZEK, ERIN SR 317 NORTHWESTERN ST. 14 19:04.7 1:28.7 6:08.1 3:48.9
16 FOX, JESSICA FR 277 MCNEESE STATE 15 19:07.0 1:31.0 6:08.8 3:49.4
17 STUNTZ, TARA FR 406 SE LOUISIANA 16 19:11.8 1:35.8 6:10.4 3:50.4
18 CHEPKWONY, HALIMA JR 141 GRAMBLING 17 19:18.6 1:42.6 6:12.5 3:51.7
19 KIPROP, NAOMI FR 145 GRAMBLING 18 19:22.5 1:46.5 6:13.8 3:52.5
20 UHLENDORF, KIM 471 UNA-MCNEESE STATE -- 19:28.7 1:52.7 6:15.8 3:53.7
21 CHEPTUM, EDNA FR 275 MCNEESE STATE 19 19:29.7 1:53.7 6:16.1 3:53.9
22 HESTERMAN, HAILEY JR 462 UL-LAFAYETTE -- 19:33.6 1:57.6 6:17.4 3:54.7
23 BERNARD, BREANNA FR 401 SE LOUISIANA 20 19:38.8 2:02.8 6:19.0 3:55.8
24 PRICE, ARIELLE SR 185 HOUSTON BAPTIST 21 19:39.8 2:03.8 6:19.4 3:56.0
25 STOCKTON, LAUREN SR 186 HOUSTON BAPTIST 22 19:41.0 2:05.0 6:19.7 3:56.2
26 GLOVER, SARAH FR 344 RICE -- 19:42.6 2:06.6 6:20.3 3:56.5
27 PINA, ESTELA SO 282 MCNEESE STATE -- 19:54.7 2:18.7 6:24.1 3:58.9
28 JACOBS, ANGELICA JR 8 ALCORN STATE 23 19:58.0 2:22.0 6:25.2 3:59.6
29 ESKRIDGE, BRIELLE SR 182 HOUSTON BAPTIST 24 20:00.9 2:24.9 6:26.1 4:00.2
30 SITARZ, EMILY SR 315 NORTHWESTERN ST. 25 20:02.4 2:26.4 6:26.6 4:00.5
31 MCCULLEY, ALEXANDRA FR 463 UL-LAFAYETTE -- 20:04.2 2:28.2 6:27.2 4:00.8
32 RUSHFORD, JACQUELINE SR 314 NORTHWESTERN ST. 26 20:06.8 2:30.8 6:28.0 4:01.4
33 KIBET, PRISCILLA FR 144 GRAMBLING 27 20:13.7 2:37.7 6:30.3 4:02.7
34 HEARD, EMILY JR 310 NORTHWESTERN ST. 28 20:15.5 2:39.5 6:30.8 4:03.1
35 NAQUIN, HANNAH SR 302 NICHOLLS STATE 29 20:21.5 2:45.5 6:32.8 4:04.3
36 BRUNING, THRESA FR 461 UL-LAFAYETTE -- 20:27.6 2:51.6 6:34.7 4:05.5
37 COLSTON, DANAE JR 415 SOUTHERN 30 20:27.7 2:51.7 6:34.8 4:05.5
38 MITCHELL, DAZYA FR 422 SOUTHERN 31 20:28.7 2:52.7 6:35.1 4:05.7
39 CALLEJAS, ELEANA FR 300 NICHOLLS STATE 32 20:41.3 3:05.3 6:39.1 4:08.3
40 MCADAMS, SAGE FR 348 RICE -- 20:51.2 3:15.2 6:42.3 4:10.2
41 HARRIS, CALLISTA FR 184 HOUSTON BAPTIST 33 21:04.7 3:28.7 6:46.7 4:12.9
42 HUDSON, ISABELLA FR 312 NORTHWESTERN ST. 34 21:11.8 3:35.8 6:48.9 4:14.4
43 HEIDEBRECHT, HANNAH JR 311 NORTHWESTERN ST. 35 21:18.0 3:42.0 6:50.9 4:15.6
44 CRAYTON, FAITH SO 180 HOUSTON BAPTIST 36 21:26.7 3:50.7 6:53.7 4:17.3
45 HARING, KATIE SR 183 HOUSTON BAPTIST 37 21:32.9 3:56.9 6:55.7 4:18.6
46 PEVEY, LYDIA FR 405 SE LOUISIANA 38 21:37.6 4:01.6 6:57.2 4:19.5
47 DOUGLAS, TAYLOR SO 301 NICHOLLS STATE 39 21:41.0 4:05.0 6:58.3 4:20.2
48 TROXCLAIR, COURTNEY JR 303 NICHOLLS STATE 40 21:44.3 4:08.3 6:59.4 4:20.9
49 WILLIAMS, DYNASTY SR 11 ALCORN STATE 41 21:51.8 4:15.8 7:01.8 4:22.4
50 TURNER, LATONA SO 425 SOUTHERN 42 22:00.8 4:24.8 7:04.7 4:24.2
51 ROYAL, YEKESHIA SO 10 ALCORN STATE 43 22:29.7 4:53.7 7:14.0 4:29.9
52 HUTCHESON, LINDSEY FR 404 SE LOUISIANA 44 22:35.8 4:59.8 7:15.9 4:31.2
53 BALLARD, SASHA FR 309 NORTHWESTERN ST. 45 22:44.3 5:08.3 7:18.7 4:32.9
54 HOCHKEPPLER, LILL-ANN SO 403 SE LOUISIANA 46 22:50.5 5:14.5 7:20.7 4:34.1
55 JONES, ALAYSHIA FR 455 TEXAS SOUTHERN 47 22:50.7 5:14.7 7:20.7 4:34.1
56 SITARZ, ERIN SR 316 NORTHWESTERN ST. -- 23:08.4 5:32.4 7:26.4 4:37.7
57 PARKS, ATIANNA FR 313 NORTHWESTERN ST. -- 23:13.8 5:37.8 7:28.2 4:38.8
58 SMITH, LANIQUE FR 457 TEXAS SOUTHERN 48 23:31.4 5:55.4 7:33.8 4:42.3
59 SEGURA, MEGAN FR 283 MCNEESE STATE -- 23:32.1 5:56.1 7:34.1 4:42.4
60 BARAC, LUCIJA SR 299 NICHOLLS STATE 49 23:41.1 6:05.1 7:36.9 4:44.2
61 WEISKOPF, LORRAINE FR 407 SE LOUISIANA 50 23:47.0 6:11.0 7:38.8 4:45.4
62 LEWIS, TICHINA SR 146 GRAMBLING 51 23:51.0 6:15.0 7:40.1 4:46.2
63 DIEUJUSTE, DAUTHLINE SR 6 ALCORN STATE 52 23:56.0 6:20.0 7:41.7 4:47.2
64 SHY, KRISTIE JR 456 TEXAS SOUTHERN 53 24:08.3 6:32.3 7:45.7 4:49.7
65 JEBET, ABIGAEL SO 143 GRAMBLING 54 24:13.1 6:37.1 7:47.2 4:50.6
66 HAROON, NIKOLE SO 454 TEXAS SOUTHERN 55 24:26.5 6:50.5 7:51.5 4:53.3
67 GANT, DAJAH FR 416 SOUTHERN 56 24:45.7 7:09.7 7:57.7 4:57.1
68 UTSEY-WILLIAMS, MORGAN JR 459 TEXAS SOUTHERN 57 24:45.7 7:09.7 7:57.7 4:57.1
69 PRICE, RAELYNN FR 423 SOUTHERN 58 24:55.2 7:19.2 8:00.8 4:59.0
70 BARRIENTOS, KEISY 481 TEXAS SOUTHERN 59 25:13.4 7:37.4 8:06.6 5:02.7
71 HILL, SHAQUANDA SO 7 ALCORN STATE 60 25:25.8 7:49.8 8:10.6 5:05.2
72 CUMMINS, AZAH JR 142 GRAMBLING 61 27:01.7 9:25.7 8:41.4 5:24.3
73 HARRIS, CANDYLA FR 417 SOUTHERN 62 32:59.4 15:23.4 10:36.5 6:35.9

Race #2

4 mile College Men

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 MCNEESE STATE 15 1-2-3-4-5(6)(11) 1:38:35 19:43 0:50.2
2 UL-LAFAYETTE 79 10-12-14-21-22(27) 1:45:30 21:06 0:57.3
3 HOUSTON BAPTIST 84 9-13-19-20-23(29)(32) 1:46:00 21:12 1:09.7
4 GRAMBLING 94 7-15-17-24-31 1:47:17 21:28 2:17.1
5 NORTHWESTERN ST. 105 8-16-18-30-33(37)(39) 1:48:13 21:39 2:10.7
6 SE LOUISIANA 156 25-26-28-36-41 1:54:45 22:57 2:26.5
7 NICHOLLS STATE 204 34-38-42-44-46 2:09:52 25:59 7:19.0
8 ALCORN STATE 210 35-40-43-45-47 2:13:19 26:40 7:13.9

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 SOTO, ENRIQUE SR 298 MCNEESE STATE 1 19:13.1 --- 4:48.3 2:59.1
2 JONES, NATHAN SR 292 MCNEESE STATE 2 19:20.1 0:07.1 4:50.0 3:00.1
3 GRAF, CHRISTOPH 478 UNA-MCNEESE STATE -- 19:31.0 0:18.0 4:52.8 3:01.8
4 JAMES, OLIVER SR 291 MCNEESE STATE 3 19:56.5 0:43.5 4:59.1 3:05.8
5 FLANAGAN, BRIAN FR 286 MCNEESE STATE 4 20:01.7 0:48.7 5:00.4 3:06.6
6 HAMILTON, WILLIAM SR 288 MCNEESE STATE 5 20:03.3 0:50.3 5:00.8 3:06.8
7 SAINA, DANIEL FR 297 MCNEESE STATE 6 20:09.3 0:56.3 5:02.3 3:07.8
8 CHEPKWONY, HASSAN JR 147 GRAMBLING 7 20:18.4 1:05.4 5:04.6 3:09.2
9 WILKINS, JOSHUA SR 326 NORTHWESTERN ST. 8 20:32.1 1:19.1 5:08.0 3:11.3
10 PEREZ, ENRIQUE SR 191 HOUSTON BAPTIST 9 20:36.3 1:23.3 5:09.1 3:12.0
11 HECK, DYLAN SR 466 UL-LAFAYETTE 10 20:37.7 1:24.7 5:09.4 3:12.2
12 HOLT, NIALL JR 289 MCNEESE STATE 11 20:39.3 1:26.3 5:09.8 3:12.4
13 LAGARDE, LOGAN JR 467 UL-LAFAYETTE 12 20:54.4 1:41.4 5:13.6 3:14.8
14 RAMIREZ, ENOCH FR 192 HOUSTON BAPTIST 13 20:56.6 1:43.6 5:14.2 3:15.1
15 BARROW, RYAN 477 UNA-MCNEESE STATE -- 20:58.1 1:45.1 5:14.5 3:15.4
16 FEMMER, GEORGE FR 465 UL-LAFAYETTE 14 21:00.2 1:47.2 5:15.1 3:15.7
17 HORGAN, LUKE FR 290 MCNEESE STATE -- 21:01.5 1:48.5 5:15.4 3:15.9
18 RUGUT, NOAH SO 152 GRAMBLING 15 21:09.7 1:56.7 5:17.4 3:17.2
19 GROVES, DARIUS FR 321 NORTHWESTERN ST. 16 21:10.1 1:57.1 5:17.5 3:17.2
20 KOECH, AARON SO 151 GRAMBLING 17 21:10.6 1:57.6 5:17.7 3:17.3
21 LEWIS-GRAHAM, BRANDON JR 323 NORTHWESTERN ST. 18 21:12.5 1:59.5 5:18.1 3:17.6
22 AGUILAR, STEPHEN FR 187 HOUSTON BAPTIST 19 21:19.7 2:06.7 5:19.9 3:18.7
23 ARIAS, CARLOS SR 188 HOUSTON BAPTIST 20 21:20.5 2:07.5 5:20.1 3:18.8
24 BELLARD, ANDRE FR 464 UL-LAFAYETTE 21 21:22.1 2:09.1 5:20.5 3:19.1
25 DEVANEY, WILLIAM 472 UNA-MCNEESE STATE -- 21:27.2 2:14.2 5:21.8 3:19.9
26 MURRAY, FINLEY SR 294 MCNEESE STATE -- 21:28.5 2:15.5 5:22.1 3:20.1
27 GREENE, ERIC SO 287 MCNEESE STATE -- 21:34.1 2:21.1 5:23.5 3:20.9
28 LEMAIRE, REAGAN JR 468 UL-LAFAYETTE 22 21:35.0 2:22.0 5:23.8 3:21.1
29 ZACHARIOU, CHRISTOS SO 195 HOUSTON BAPTIST 23 21:46.0 2:33.0 5:26.5 3:22.8
30 JOHNSON, TREVOR JR 474 UNATTACHED -- 21:47.4 2:34.4 5:26.9 3:23.0
31 PHILLIPS, PARKER 482 UNATTACHED -- 21:55.3 2:42.3 5:28.8 3:24.2
32 KIMELI, JEREMIAH JR 149 GRAMBLING 24 22:01.9 2:48.9 5:30.5 3:25.3
33 WHITE, BRYANT SO 413 SE LOUISIANA 25 22:03.9 2:50.9 5:31.0 3:25.6
34 RESPRESS, JONATHAN FR 411 SE LOUISIANA 26 22:06.0 2:53.0 5:31.5 3:25.9
35 JONHSON, OLANDIS JR 293 MCNEESE STATE -- 22:08.3 2:55.3 5:32.1 3:26.3
36 KIPLETING, NICKSON FR 432 SOUTHERN -- 22:11.9 2:58.9 5:33.0 3:26.8
37 GRIFFITHS, WILLIAM 480 UNA-MCNEESE STATE -- 22:13.7 3:00.7 5:33.4 3:27.1
38 MECHE, CONNER FR 469 UL-LAFAYETTE 27 22:25.5 3:12.5 5:36.4 3:28.9
39 CALLEGAN, REED FR 408 SE LOUISIANA 28 22:29.7 3:16.7 5:37.4 3:29.6
40 SHELTON, DANIEL SR 193 HOUSTON BAPTIST 29 22:33.4 3:20.4 5:38.4 3:30.2
41 CANTRELL, BLAKE FR 319 NORTHWESTERN ST. 30 22:35.4 3:22.4 5:38.9 3:30.5
42 KIPROP, HILLARY SO 150 GRAMBLING 31 22:35.5 3:22.5 5:38.9 3:30.5
43 JAVOIS, KESHAUN SO 431 SOUTHERN -- 22:35.7 3:22.7 5:38.9 3:30.5
44 WALKER, ZION FR 194 HOUSTON BAPTIST 32 22:36.2 3:23.2 5:39.1 3:30.6
45 ROBERTSON, HAYDEN FR 325 NORTHWESTERN ST. 33 22:42.8 3:29.8 5:40.7 3:31.6
46 MIXON, WALTER SO 434 SOUTHERN -- 22:46.7 3:33.7 5:41.7 3:32.2
47 BROUSSARD, RICHARD FR 285 MCNEESE STATE -- 22:47.4 3:34.4 5:41.9 3:32.3
48 BROWN, ISAAC JR 428 SOUTHERN -- 22:48.6 3:35.6 5:42.2 3:32.5
49 SPERA, JOHN PAUL FR 308 NICHOLLS STATE 34 23:15.0 4:02.0 5:48.8 3:36.6
50 MYERS, MATTHEW SO 295 MCNEESE STATE -- 23:15.0 4:02.0 5:48.8 3:36.6
51 SINGH, SHAWN FR 475 UNATTACHED -- 23:20.4 4:07.4 5:50.1 3:37.5
52 MILES, TYREQ SO 12 ALCORN STATE 35 23:25.8 4:12.8 5:51.5 3:38.3
53 PRICE, SAVON FR 296 MCNEESE STATE -- 23:28.4 4:15.4 5:52.1 3:38.7
54 THIBODEAUX, LOGAN FR 412 SE LOUISIANA 36 23:34.7 4:21.7 5:53.7 3:39.7
55 DUNFORD, DYLAN JR 320 NORTHWESTERN ST. 37 23:43.2 4:30.2 5:55.8 3:41.0
56 LOWERY, TREY FR 307 NICHOLLS STATE 38 23:53.5 4:40.5 5:58.4 3:42.6
57 VANAMBURG, MATTHEW SO 476 UNATTACHED -- 23:58.5 4:45.5 5:59.6 3:43.4
58 BUTTS, GUY SR 318 NORTHWESTERN ST. 39 24:14.0 5:01.0 6:03.5 3:45.8
59 SAINT-CYRIN, PETERSON FR 14 ALCORN STATE 40 24:27.9 5:14.9 6:07.0 3:47.9
60 LEWIS, TAHJ JR 409 SE LOUISIANA 41 24:30.4 5:17.4 6:07.6 3:48.3
61 HAMMONS, JACOB SO 322 NORTHWESTERN ST. -- 25:31.4 6:18.4 6:22.9 3:57.8
62 BREAUX, TRISTAN FR 304 NICHOLLS STATE 42 25:43.4 6:30.4 6:25.9 3:59.7
63 THOMPSON, JABARI SR 16 ALCORN STATE 43 26:16.0 7:03.0 6:34.0 4:04.7
64 COOPER, TERIL SO 306 NICHOLLS STATE 44 26:25.8 7:12.8 6:36.5 4:06.2
65 REEVES, DENIM FR 324 NORTHWESTERN ST. -- 26:53.6 7:40.6 6:43.4 4:10.6
66 SCOTT, LAMAR SR 15 ALCORN STATE 45 28:29.1 9:16.1 7:07.3 4:25.4
67 COOPER, DARRYL SO 305 NICHOLLS STATE 46 30:34.0 11:21.0 7:38.5 4:44.8
68 ROSS, LANE SR 13 ALCORN STATE 47 30:39.7 11:26.7 7:39.9 4:45.7

Race #3

H.S. Varsity Girls 5k

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 BARBE 32 1-4-7-9-11(21)(30) 1:54:00 22:48 4:06.3
2 ROSEPINE 55 3-5-8-19-20(32) 1:58:04 23:37 4:05.8
3 ERATH 81 12-13-16-18-22 2:05:22 25:05 1:42.8
4 LACASSINE 96 10-14-23-24-25 2:08:03 25:37 2:02.7
5 BEAU CHENE 119 6-17-27-29-40 2:13:23 26:41 9:51.2
6 ST. LOUIS CATH. 122 2-15-33-35-37 2:13:45 26:45 9:43.7
7 BELL CITY 175 26-31-38-39-41(42)(44) 2:29:37 29:56 6:05.7
8 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU 186 28-34-36-43-45 2:32:33 30:31 6:13.8

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 GIBSON, MARY KATHRYN 6 339 RENAISSANCE ACADEMY -- 19:59.4 --- 6:25.7 3:59.9
2 GILROY, CIARA SR 21 BARBE 1 20:16.9 0:17.9 6:31.3 4:03.4
3 APPLETON, INDIA 552 ST. LOUIS CATH. 2 20:41.7 0:42.7 6:39.3 4:08.3
4 VANDER, CHEYENNE SR 369 ROSEPINE 3 21:30.2 1:31.2 6:54.9 4:18.0
5 MARTIN, EMILY SO 27 BARBE 4 21:49.8 1:50.8 7:01.2 4:22.0
6 WALKER, TRINITY JR 371 ROSEPINE 5 21:52.3 1:53.3 7:02.0 4:22.5
7 DEVILLIER, ALLISON SR 56 BEAU CHENE 6 22:11.5 2:12.5 7:08.1 4:26.3
8 BRISTER, DEONNA FR 269 LAKE ARTHUR -- 22:53.0 2:54.0 7:21.5 4:34.6
9 UNDERWOOD, JAILYN 8 204 IOWA -- 23:16.7 3:17.7 7:29.1 4:39.3
10 BUCHANAN, CLAIRE SR 17 BARBE 7 23:33.8 3:34.8 7:34.6 4:42.8
11 COOPER, AVONLEA JR 355 ROSEPINE 8 23:37.4 3:38.4 7:35.8 4:43.5
12 LEMOINE, JULIETTE JR 26 BARBE 9 23:55.7 3:56.7 7:41.6 4:47.1
13 COOLEY, SYDNIE 7 235 LACASSINE 10 24:17.7 4:18.7 7:48.7 4:51.5
14 RUNYON, HOPE JR 32 BARBE 11 24:23.2 4:24.2 7:50.5 4:52.6
15 SONNIER, LAUREN FR 120 ERATH 12 24:27.7 4:28.7 7:51.9 4:53.5
16 SMITH, MADISON JR 171 HORNBECK -- 24:29.3 4:30.3 7:52.4 4:53.9
17 SONNIER, CATHERINE FR 119 ERATH 13 24:35.4 4:36.4 7:54.4 4:55.1
18 KOZELSKI, HANNAH JR 241 LACASSINE 14 24:49.7 4:50.7 7:59.0 4:57.9
19 NIXON, AISLIN 562 ST. LOUIS CATH. 15 24:54.0 4:55.0 8:00.4 4:58.8
20 HARRINGTON, EMILY JR 117 ERATH 16 24:58.5 4:59.5 8:01.8 4:59.7
21 BERTRAND, KATIE SO 54 BEAU CHENE 17 25:07.1 5:08.1 8:04.6 5:01.4
22 HARDIN, CHLOE SO 116 ERATH 18 25:09.7 5:10.7 8:05.4 5:01.9
23 ENGLISH, ZAYDA SR 358 ROSEPINE 19 25:27.5 5:28.5 8:11.2 5:05.5
24 CORTEZ, HANNAH FR 356 ROSEPINE 20 25:36.0 5:37.0 8:13.9 5:07.2
25 GIRARD, CECILE SR 22 BARBE 21 25:49.1 5:50.1 8:18.1 5:09.8
26 GREEN, HEATHER FR 115 ERATH 22 26:10.5 6:11.5 8:25.0 5:14.1
27 HIGGINBOTHAM, MADISON SO 240 LACASSINE 23 26:15.8 6:16.8 8:26.7 5:15.2
28 COURVILLE, ISABELLE FR 236 LACASSINE 24 26:19.3 6:20.3 8:27.8 5:15.9
29 BAGUEX, JENNAH SR 232 LACASSINE 25 26:20.4 6:21.4 8:28.2 5:16.1
30 CARROLL, KAYLEE SO 438 SULPHUR -- 26:27.8 6:28.8 8:30.5 5:17.6
31 SIMON, ALEXIS JR 84 BELL CITY 26 26:37.8 6:38.8 8:33.8 5:19.6
32 LANDRY, EMILY JR 60 BEAU CHENE 27 26:56.0 6:57.0 8:39.6 5:23.2
33 LEMAIRE, MADELINE JR 391 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU 28 27:00.1 7:01.1 8:40.9 5:24.0
34 HIGDON, VICTORIA JR 59 BEAU CHENE 29 27:05.2 7:06.2 8:42.6 5:25.0
35 BRISTER, DEONNA FR 269 LAKE ARTHUR -- 27:10.4 7:11.4 8:44.2 5:26.1
36 HEINEN, AUDREY FR 24 BARBE 30 27:10.5 7:11.5 8:44.3 5:26.1
37 CARON, ISABELLE SR 270 LAKE ARTHUR -- 28:07.2 8:08.2 9:02.5 5:37.4
38 CANTER, VICTORIA JR 80 BELL CITY 31 28:12.4 8:13.4 9:04.2 5:38.5
39 THOMPSON, LEAH SO 367 ROSEPINE 32 28:15.9 8:16.9 9:05.3 5:39.2
40 OBLUDA, CAROLINE 563 ST. LOUIS CATH. 33 28:17.2 8:18.2 9:05.7 5:39.4
41 RADER, EMMA CATHERINE SR 394 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU 34 29:04.4 9:05.4 9:20.9 5:48.9
42 MILLICAN, ABBIE 560 ST. LOUIS CATH. 35 29:26.7 9:27.7 9:28.1 5:53.3
43 PADGETT, RACHEL JR 392 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU 36 30:17.3 10:18.3 9:44.3 6:03.5
44 HELMS, ANNE 556 ST. LOUIS CATH. 37 30:25.4 10:26.4 9:46.9 6:05.1
45 LEONARDS, KATHERYN FR 82 BELL CITY 38 30:37.3 10:38.3 9:50.8 6:07.5
46 CANTER, GRACIE 8 79 BELL CITY 39 31:25.4 11:26.4 10:06.2 6:17.1
47 LASTRAPES, JORDYN JR 61 BEAU CHENE 40 32:02.7 12:03.7 10:18.2 6:24.5
48 WARD, HALEY JR 85 BELL CITY 41 32:43.5 12:44.5 10:31.4 6:32.7
49 ODOM, KALEY JR 83 BELL CITY 42 32:53.8 12:54.8 10:34.7 6:34.8
50 CORTEZ, CAROLINE JR 387 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU 43 32:56.4 12:57.4 10:35.5 6:35.3
51 ARMOND, NATLIE SO 331 PICKERING -- 33:11.5 13:12.5 10:40.4 6:38.3
52 LEONARDS, CLAIRE SO 81 BELL CITY 44 33:12.2 13:13.2 10:40.6 6:38.4
53 CHERAMIE, JULIETTE FR 386 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU 45 33:13.9 13:14.9 10:41.1 6:38.8

Race #4

H.S. Varsity Boys 5k

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 ERATH 45 3-6-7-13-16(17)(18) 1:32:11 18:27 1:57.5
2 SULPHUR 52 2-4-5-15-26(36)(40) 1:32:00 18:24 2:59.1
3 HORNBECK 92 1-8-21-28-34(49) 1:35:49 19:10 3:44.7
4 ST. LOUIS CATH. 97 12-14-19-25-27(29)(31) 1:38:41 19:45 0:48.1
5 BARBE 145 9-24-33-38-41(51) 1:41:44 20:21 2:22.6
6 IOWA 164 10-20-42-44-48(55)(56) 1:43:51 20:47 2:57.2
7 ROSEPINE 180 22-23-35-43-57(58) 1:46:09 21:14 4:25.1
8 BEAU CHENE 181 11-32-45-46-47(53)(59) 1:45:43 21:09 2:42.3
9 LACASSINE 208 30-37-39-50-52(54) 1:47:14 21:27 2:25.3

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 JETT, JOHN FR 176 HORNBECK 1 16:58.8 --- 5:27.6 3:23.8
2 FOOLKES, HAYDEN SR 445 SULPHUR 2 17:06.0 0:08.0 5:29.9 3:25.2
3 SUIRE, ETHAN SR 136 ERATH 3 17:31.1 0:33.1 5:38.0 3:30.2
4 DEVILLE, JONATHON SR 442 SULPHUR 4 17:34.5 0:36.5 5:39.1 3:30.9
5 DARBONNE, JACOB JR 441 SULPHUR 5 17:47.0 0:49.0 5:43.1 3:33.4
6 BRIGHT, BLAZE SO 125 ERATH 6 17:52.8 0:54.8 5:45.0 3:34.6
7 CARPENTER, CAMERON SR 126 ERATH 7 17:55.1 0:57.1 5:45.7 3:35.0
8 SMITH, COOPER SO 179 HORNBECK 8 18:03.7 1:05.7 5:48.5 3:36.7
9 GIBSON, TRAVIS FR 341 RENAISSANCE ACADEMY -- 18:25.1 1:27.1 5:55.3 3:41.0
10 MYLES, ZACHARIAH JR 48 BARBE 9 18:52.3 1:54.3 6:04.1 3:46.5
11 JINKS, KEATON SR 160 HACKBERRY -- 18:52.8 1:54.8 6:04.2 3:46.6
12 MYERS, ALEX 8 220 IOWA 10 19:10.9 2:12.9 6:10.1 3:50.2
13 SCRUGGINS, OSCAR SR 76 BEAU CHENE 11 19:19.0 2:21.0 6:12.7 3:51.8
14 MIGUES, NIC 586 ST. LOUIS CATH. 12 19:21.9 2:23.9 6:13.6 3:52.4
15 SONNIER, ANDREW JR 135 ERATH 13 19:22.9 2:24.9 6:13.9 3:52.6
16 GUILBEAU, BENJI 579 ST. LOUIS CATH. 14 19:24.5 2:26.5 6:14.4 3:52.9
17 HOLMES, MATT SO 446 SULPHUR 15 19:26.5 2:28.5 6:15.1 3:53.3
18 LEBLANC, JASON FR 130 ERATH 16 19:28.6 2:30.6 6:15.8 3:53.7
19 RICHARD, JACK SO 132 ERATH 17 19:32.8 2:34.8 6:17.1 3:54.6
20 ALLEN, JOEL FR 122 ERATH 18 19:38.0 2:40.0 6:18.8 3:55.6
21 KAY, ANDY 583 ST. LOUIS CATH. 19 19:41.6 2:43.6 6:19.9 3:56.3
22 FOREMAN, PAYTON FR 211 IOWA 20 19:46.1 2:48.1 6:21.4 3:57.2
23 FOX, CAYDEN FR 175 HORNBECK 21 19:48.7 2:50.7 6:22.2 3:57.7
24 KENNEDY, JOSEPH FR 378 ROSEPINE 22 19:49.1 2:51.1 6:22.3 3:57.8
25 AMER, NICHOLAS FR 373 ROSEPINE 23 19:57.0 2:59.0 6:24.9 3:59.4
26 JOHNSON, TYLER JR 46 BARBE 24 20:00.2 3:02.2 6:25.9 4:00.0
27 DORE, EVAN 574 ST. LOUIS CATH. 25 20:02.5 3:04.5 6:26.7 4:00.5
28 TERRO, TRENTON SO 452 SULPHUR 26 20:05.1 3:07.1 6:27.5 4:01.0
29 EVANS, MORGAN 576 ST. LOUIS CATH. 27 20:10.0 3:12.0 6:29.1 4:02.0
30 MITCHAM, GRADY SO 177 HORNBECK 28 20:13.7 3:15.7 6:30.3 4:02.7
31 CLEMENT, JACK 572 ST. LOUIS CATH. 29 20:16.8 3:18.8 6:31.3 4:03.4
32 ODOM, JOSHUA SO 264 LACASSINE 30 20:19.5 3:21.5 6:32.1 4:03.9
33 DUFRENE, MATTHEW 575 ST. LOUIS CATH. 31 20:26.4 3:28.4 6:34.3 4:05.3
34 HEBERT, COBY SO 68 BEAU CHENE 32 20:29.2 3:31.2 6:35.2 4:05.8
35 OVIEDO, MITCHELL JR 49 BARBE 33 20:38.2 3:40.2 6:38.1 4:07.6
36 CONDON, CHRISTIAN FR 174 HORNBECK 34 20:43.5 3:45.5 6:39.8 4:08.7
37 PERRILL, TY JR 379 ROSEPINE 35 20:45.7 3:47.7 6:40.5 4:09.1
38 DINGER, CHANCE JR 443 SULPHUR 36 20:46.2 3:48.2 6:40.7 4:09.2
39 KIBODEAUX, TREYC SR 260 LACASSINE 37 20:53.5 3:55.5 6:43.1 4:10.7
40 VERRETTE, NICK JR 50 BARBE 38 20:57.6 3:59.6 6:44.4 4:11.5
41 SMITH, MASON JR 265 LACASSINE 39 21:05.4 4:07.4 6:46.9 4:13.1
42 TURNER, QUINN SR 453 SULPHUR 40 21:11.7 4:13.7 6:48.9 4:14.3
43 ARMENTOR, HAYDEN SO 38 BARBE 41 21:14.9 4:16.9 6:49.9 4:15.0
44 LANGLEY, LANDON 7 216 IOWA 42 21:16.6 4:18.6 6:50.5 4:15.3
45 VANDER, JOSEPH JR 380 ROSEPINE 43 21:22.9 4:24.9 6:52.5 4:16.6
46 CARTER, TJ FR 332 PICKERING -- 21:23.6 4:25.6 6:52.7 4:16.7
47 TRAHAN, ZANE SR 226 IOWA 44 21:29.3 4:31.3 6:54.6 4:17.9
48 DONALDSON, CONNOR JR 333 PICKERING -- 21:48.5 4:50.5 7:00.7 4:21.7
49 RICHARD, BRODY SR 166 HATHAWAY -- 21:49.6 4:51.6 7:01.1 4:21.9
50 SMITH, GRANT SO 78 BEAU CHENE 45 21:54.1 4:56.1 7:02.5 4:22.8
51 HENRY, JOHN SR 69 BEAU CHENE 46 21:59.3 5:01.3 7:04.2 4:23.9
52 BORNE, TRENDON FR 64 BEAU CHENE 47 22:01.3 5:03.3 7:04.9 4:24.3
53 RUIZ-TORRES, KEVIN JR 223 IOWA 48 22:08.1 5:10.1 7:07.0 4:25.6
54 BRITT, CALEB FR 173 HORNBECK 49 22:08.2 5:10.2 7:07.1 4:25.6
55 CORBELLO, LUKE SO 255 LACASSINE 50 22:10.4 5:12.4 7:07.8 4:26.1
56 YOUNG, HARRISON SO 51 BARBE 51 22:41.0 5:43.0 7:17.6 4:32.2
57 CHIASSON, GARRETT SO 253 LACASSINE 52 22:44.8 5:46.8 7:18.8 4:33.0
58 HARRISON, OAKLEY SO 67 BEAU CHENE 53 23:16.6 6:18.6 7:29.1 4:39.3
59 CORKRAN, ETHAN FR 256 LACASSINE 54 23:24.0 6:26.0 7:31.4 4:40.8
60 JEANE, BRENDAN JR 214 IOWA 55 23:42.4 6:44.4 7:37.4 4:44.5
61 BREHM, MICHAEL SR 205 IOWA 56 24:11.4 7:13.4 7:46.7 4:50.3
62 CARRIGAN, SEAN JR 376 ROSEPINE 57 24:14.2 7:16.2 7:47.6 4:50.8
63 ULIASZ, MIGUEL FR 338 PICKERING -- 24:17.3 7:19.3 7:48.6 4:51.5
64 BAILEY, HAYDEN FR 374 ROSEPINE 58 24:18.3 7:20.3 7:48.9 4:51.7
65 ZAUNBRECHER, WILL SR 92 BELL CITY -- 24:44.0 7:46.0 7:57.2 4:56.8
66 KLESKO, DEVON FR 335 PICKERING -- 25:22.1 8:24.1 8:09.4 5:04.4
67 HARTWELL, COURTLAND SO 89 BELL CITY -- 27:29.2 10:31.2 8:50.3 5:29.8
68 SONNIER, GABRIEL FR 168 HATHAWAY -- 27:29.7 10:31.7 8:50.5 5:29.9
69 SIMON, NICHOLAS JR 77 BEAU CHENE 59 27:35.5 10:37.5 8:52.3 5:31.1
70 VENABLE , BRENT JR 169 HATHAWAY -- 27:52.8 10:54.8 8:57.9 5:34.6
71 NGUYEN, LANCE SO 165 HATHAWAY -- 28:00.8 11:02.8 9:00.5 5:36.2
72 LEJEUNE, BRADLEY SR 90 BELL CITY -- 28:12.1 11:14.1 9:04.1 5:38.4

Race #5

2 Mile J.V. Girls

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 LACASSINE 24 2-3-5-6-8(11)(13) 1:19:08 15:50 1:09.3
2 BARBE 31 1-4-7-9-10(12)(14) 1:19:39 15:56 1:24.2

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 DAHLHOFF, HANNAH 8 170 HORNBECK -- 13:24.8 --- 6:42.4 4:09.9
2 JOHNSON, DEMAURIA 8 327 OAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 13:47.8 0:23.8 6:53.9 4:17.1
3 SMITH, HARMYNE 6 328 OAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 14:02.3 0:38.3 7:01.2 4:21.6
4 HORNSBY, KALI FR 272 LAKE ARTHUR -- 14:22.5 0:58.5 7:11.3 4:27.9
5 PRICE, MADISON FR 273 LAKE ARTHUR -- 14:26.6 1:02.6 7:13.3 4:29.1
6 SYAS, HILLRE'ONA 8 329 OAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 14:46.0 1:22.0 7:23.0 4:35.2
7 PERKINS, AKEILAH SO 28 BARBE 1 14:54.4 1:30.4 7:27.2 4:37.8
8 CASTILE, ANA 8 385 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU -- 15:00.3 1:36.3 7:30.2 4:39.6
9 GRANGER, SAMANTHA FR 239 LACASSINE 2 15:01.0 1:37.0 7:30.5 4:39.8
10 SKETOE, VIVIAN 6 274 LAKE ARTHUR ELEMENTARY -- 15:18.7 1:54.7 7:39.4 4:45.3
11 STINE, KARLIE JR 155 HACKBERRY -- 15:31.9 2:07.9 7:46.0 4:49.4
12 MELVILLE, AVA 7 243 LACASSINE 3 15:44.1 2:20.1 7:52.1 4:53.2
13 BROUSSARD, HOLLIE 8 198 IOWA -- 15:44.2 2:20.2 7:52.1 4:53.2
14 BAILEY, ABBIE 8 354 ROSEPINE -- 15:58.1 2:34.1 7:59.1 4:57.5
15 GUILBEAU, RACHAEL SO 23 BARBE 4 16:00.0 2:36.0 8:00.0 4:58.1
16 BROWN, RACHEL FR 233 LACASSINE 5 16:05.3 2:41.3 8:02.7 4:59.8
17 RICHARD, MARY FR 247 LACASSINE 6 16:06.5 2:42.5 8:03.3 5:00.2
18 DUGAS, TRENATEE FR 114 ERATH -- 16:07.7 2:43.7 8:03.9 5:00.5
19 CHAISSON, RAYNE SO 19 BARBE 7 16:09.0 2:45.0 8:04.5 5:00.9
20 GRANGER, MEGAN 7 238 LACASSINE 8 16:10.3 2:46.3 8:05.2 5:01.3
21 SMITH, MORGAN 7 172 HORNBECK -- 16:12.2 2:48.2 8:06.1 5:01.9
22 THIBODEAUX, SOPHIA SR 34 BARBE 9 16:16.6 2:52.6 8:08.3 5:03.3
23 VIZINA, DARIAN SR 35 BARBE 10 16:18.6 2:54.6 8:09.3 5:03.9
24 TONN, KINDALL FR 248 LACASSINE 11 16:23.8 2:59.8 8:11.9 5:05.5
25 RIDEAU, JILLIAN FR 29 BARBE 12 16:39.6 3:15.6 8:19.8 5:10.4
26 RICHARD, KRISTEN 8 246 LACASSINE 13 16:45.7 3:21.7 8:22.9 5:12.3
27 ROSTEET, ALLISON SR 30 BARBE 14 16:58.0 3:34.0 8:29.0 5:16.1
28 JONES, CAILYN 557 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 16:58.2 3:34.2 8:29.1 5:16.2
29 JEAN-PAUL, MARLINA SO 360 ROSEPINE -- 17:07.5 3:43.5 8:33.8 5:19.1
30 STICKELL, MADELINE 564 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 17:09.0 3:45.0 8:34.5 5:19.6
31 DAVIS, KENNEDI FR 113 ERATH -- 17:16.3 3:52.3 8:38.2 5:21.8
32 GARDINER, ELAYNA 8 237 LACASSINE -- 17:18.3 3:54.3 8:39.2 5:22.5
33 HAMBLIN, ABBIE FR 359 ROSEPINE -- 17:18.9 3:54.9 8:39.5 5:22.6
34 CRAWFORD, ZOE 555 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 17:28.8 4:04.8 8:44.4 5:25.7
35 CARON, MADILYN 7 271 LAKE ARTHUR -- 17:55.0 4:31.0 8:57.5 5:33.9
36 FOSTER, SHELBY SO 201 IOWA -- 18:11.4 4:47.4 9:05.7 5:38.9
37 COTTEN, KARINA 554 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 18:14.8 4:50.8 9:07.4 5:40.0
38 JOSEPH, MAKAYLIE 7 202 IOWA -- 18:35.8 5:11.8 9:17.9 5:46.5
39 KRAMER, CHLOE 7 228 IOWA MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 18:49.3 5:25.3 9:24.7 5:50.7
40 WEBB, CAROLINE 6 250 LACASSINE -- 18:56.3 5:32.3 9:28.2 5:52.9
41 LEBLANC, EMMALEE 8 242 LACASSINE -- 18:59.4 5:35.4 9:29.7 5:53.9
42 LEMAIRE, JILLIAN JR 390 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU -- 19:15.0 5:51.0 9:37.5 5:58.7
43 JAMES, ELIZABETH JR 389 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU -- 20:10.5 6:46.5 10:05.3 6:15.9
44 ALEXANDER, ALLIE 8 153 HACKBERRY -- 20:15.7 6:51.7 10:07.9 6:17.5
45 BEARD, BLANCHE JR 154 HACKBERRY -- 20:26.5 7:02.5 10:13.3 6:20.9
46 BOWEN, REESE 8 384 SACRED HEART, GRAND COTEAU -- 20:53.7 7:29.7 10:26.9 6:29.3
47 ODOM, KAITLYN FR 244 LACASSINE -- 22:50.2 9:26.2 11:25.1 7:05.5

Race #6

2 Mile J.V. Boys

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 ST. LOUIS CATH. 18 1-2-4-5-6(9)(10) 56:35 11:19 1:35.8
2 ERATH 50 3-7-8-11-21(27)(38) 1:00:50 12:10 1:37.8
3 SULPHUR 79 13-14-16-17-19(25) 1:03:14 12:39 0:34.9
4 IOWA 113 12-20-22-28-31(32)(35) 1:06:01 13:13 1:35.1
5 BARBE 125 15-23-24-30-33(34)(43) 1:07:04 13:25 1:27.8
6 HACKBERRY 169 18-29-36-42-44(47)(48) 1:14:09 14:50 3:33.8
7 LACASSINE 183 26-37-39-40-41(45)(46) 1:15:37 15:08 2:36.6

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 APPLETON, IVAN 568 ST. LOUIS CATH. 1 10:22.2 --- 5:11.1 3:13.2
2 SAVOY, JOHN 589 ST. LOUIS CATH. 2 10:47.3 0:25.3 5:23.7 3:21.0
3 EFFERSON, SHAWN SO 128 ERATH 3 11:28.6 1:06.6 5:44.3 3:33.9
4 ZARECK, CHRIS 594 ST. LOUIS CATH. 4 11:41.3 1:19.3 5:50.7 3:37.8
5 MITCHAM, JAREN 8 178 HORNBECK -- 11:41.4 1:19.4 5:50.7 3:37.8
6 ALESHIRE, MICHAEL 567 ST. LOUIS CATH. 5 11:45.7 1:23.7 5:52.9 3:39.2
7 HENNIGAN, AUSTIN 581 ST. LOUIS CATH. 6 11:58.0 1:36.0 5:59.0 3:43.0
8 ALLEN, ROSS SR 123 ERATH 7 11:58.9 1:36.9 5:59.5 3:43.3
9 WATSON, ASHTON JR 138 ERATH 8 12:00.9 1:38.9 6:00.5 3:43.9
10 ALESHIRE, MATTHEW 566 ST. LOUIS CATH. 9 12:01.1 1:39.1 6:00.6 3:43.9
11 SNIDER, BRIAN 591 ST. LOUIS CATH. 10 12:04.2 1:42.2 6:02.1 3:44.9
12 MONTET, DRU 587 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 12:09.7 1:47.7 6:04.9 3:46.6
13 GOODFRIEND, DAWSON 578 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 12:10.6 1:48.6 6:05.3 3:46.9
14 QUOYESER, WOODY SO 131 ERATH 11 12:14.2 1:52.2 6:07.1 3:48.0
15 ECKARD, GAVIN 8 209 IOWA 12 12:16.5 1:54.5 6:08.3 3:48.7
16 LANDRY, GABE SO 448 SULPHUR 13 12:20.4 1:58.4 6:10.2 3:49.9
17 ISTRE, TERRELL SO 447 SULPHUR 14 12:33.5 2:11.5 6:16.8 3:54.0
18 GAUGHAN, ADYN 577 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 12:33.5 2:11.5 6:16.8 3:54.0
19 CONDOS, WILLIAM SO 41 BARBE 15 12:35.2 2:13.2 6:17.6 3:54.5
20 SARGENT, LANDON JR 451 SULPHUR 16 12:38.5 2:16.5 6:19.3 3:55.6
21 BERRYHILL, NICHOLAS 569 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 12:40.4 2:18.4 6:20.2 3:56.1
22 CAPPEL, SAM 7 383 S.J. WELSH MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 12:41.3 2:19.3 6:20.7 3:56.4
23 DUGAS, GRANT SO 444 SULPHUR 17 12:45.7 2:23.7 6:22.9 3:57.8
24 HERNANDEZ, TRAE SO 158 HACKBERRY 18 12:55.3 2:33.3 6:27.7 4:00.8
25 LANDRY, LOGAN SO 449 SULPHUR 19 12:55.3 2:33.3 6:27.7 4:00.8
26 LEBLEU, KOLTIN 8 218 IOWA 20 12:59.9 2:37.9 6:30.0 4:02.2
27 SOILEAU, ADAM JR 134 ERATH 21 13:06.4 2:44.4 6:33.2 4:04.2
28 CORMIER, TODD FR 206 IOWA 22 13:06.7 2:44.7 6:33.4 4:04.3
29 BURNHAM, MATTHEW 571 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 13:14.0 2:52.0 6:37.0 4:06.6
30 CARMOUCHE, JOSEPH SR 40 BARBE 23 13:15.6 2:53.6 6:37.8 4:07.1
31 DARBONNE, ALEX 573 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 13:19.9 2:57.9 6:40.0 4:08.4
32 CURRY, CAMERON SO 43 BARBE 24 13:20.5 2:58.5 6:40.3 4:08.6
33 TODD, LOGAN 592 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 13:23.2 3:01.2 6:41.6 4:09.4
34 SAVANT, TANNER FR 230 KINDER -- 13:26.1 3:04.1 6:43.1 4:10.3
35 MELTON, CHRIS SO 450 SULPHUR 25 13:26.2 3:04.2 6:43.1 4:10.4
36 TOUCHET, DAKOTA SR 267 LACASSINE 26 13:30.5 3:08.5 6:45.3 4:11.7
37 GIBSON, PETER 3 340 RENAISSANCE ACADEMY -- 13:37.5 3:15.5 6:48.8 4:13.9
38 HEBERT, BRYCE SR 129 ERATH 27 13:40.4 3:18.4 6:50.2 4:14.8
39 LACOUR, NICHOLAS SR 215 IOWA 28 13:45.6 3:23.6 6:52.8 4:16.4
40 VINCENT, JUSTIN 8 163 HACKBERRY 29 13:45.8 3:23.8 6:52.9 4:16.5
41 COX, GAVIN SO 42 BARBE 30 13:48.9 3:26.9 6:54.5 4:17.4
42 JACKSON, SHANNON 8 139 F.K. WHITE MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 13:50.2 3:28.2 6:55.1 4:17.8
43 SMITH, RYLEN FR 225 IOWA 31 13:51.6 3:29.6 6:55.8 4:18.3
44 DESHOTEL, DATHAN JR 208 IOWA 32 13:56.8 3:34.8 6:58.4 4:19.9
45 ZEMBOWER, ZACHARY SO 52 BARBE 33 14:03.0 3:41.0 7:01.5 4:21.8
46 BRIGNAC, CAIUS JR 39 BARBE 34 14:27.6 4:05.6 7:13.8 4:29.4
47 PIATT, COLBY 588 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 14:33.0 4:11.0 7:16.5 4:31.1
48 HEBERT, STERLING 7 213 IOWA 35 14:39.0 4:17.0 7:19.5 4:33.0
49 BEARD, TANNY 7 156 HACKBERRY 36 14:50.4 4:28.4 7:25.2 4:36.5
50 CORBELLO, ETHAN 7 254 LACASSINE 37 14:53.8 4:31.8 7:26.9 4:37.6
51 LANGLEY, ORIL JR 217 IOWA -- 14:58.3 4:36.3 7:29.2 4:39.0
52 TERPENING, NOAH SO 137 ERATH 38 14:59.7 4:37.7 7:29.9 4:39.4
53 DOMINGUE, DILLON JR 127 ERATH -- 15:00.7 4:38.7 7:30.4 4:39.7
54 JOHNSON, TATE 8 377 ROSEPINE -- 15:18.1 4:56.1 7:39.1 4:45.1
55 CORMIER, DAILON SO 257 LACASSINE 39 15:25.3 5:03.3 7:42.7 4:47.4
56 SARACINO, BRAM SO 75 BEAU CHENE -- 15:26.9 5:04.9 7:43.5 4:47.9
57 RICHARD, BRAYDEN 479 HATHAWAY -- 15:34.6 5:12.6 7:47.3 4:50.2
58 MILLER, MATTHEW JR 262 LACASSINE 40 15:39.6 5:17.6 7:49.8 4:51.8
59 PARKER, BRAYLON 7 330 OAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL -- 16:06.7 5:44.7 8:03.4 5:00.2
60 WALKER, KADE JR 268 LACASSINE 41 16:07.1 5:45.1 8:03.6 5:00.3
61 JINKS, KADE FR 159 HACKBERRY 42 16:08.1 5:46.1 8:04.1 5:00.7
62 KIHLKIN, XANDER 584 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 16:09.2 5:47.2 8:04.6 5:01.0
63 JORDAN, CADE SR 47 BARBE 43 16:13.6 5:51.6 8:06.8 5:02.4
64 MARTINEZ, JUSTIN 8 219 IOWA -- 16:23.1 6:01.1 8:11.6 5:05.3
65 KYLE, ETHAN 7 161 HACKBERRY 44 16:29.1 6:07.1 8:14.6 5:07.2
66 WEIDNER, GRANT 4 231 KINDER -- 16:35.7 6:13.7 8:17.9 5:09.2
67 YOCHAM, AUSTON 7 227 IOWA -- 17:00.1 6:38.1 8:30.1 5:16.8
68 BOWER, RYAN 570 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 17:15.2 6:53.2 8:37.6 5:21.5
69 BENOIT, COLLIN 7 252 LACASSINE 45 17:35.3 7:13.3 8:47.7 5:27.7
70 MOREAU, LOGAN FR 263 LACASSINE 46 17:53.8 7:31.8 8:56.9 5:33.5
71 SCHWARTZENBERG, LUKE 590 ST. LOUIS CATH. -- 18:11.7 7:49.7 9:05.9 5:39.0
72 KYLE, ZACK FR 162 HACKBERRY 47 18:15.6 7:53.6 9:07.8 5:40.2
73 CONNER, BRANSON 7 157 HACKBERRY 48 18:47.9 8:25.9 9:24.0 5:50.3
74 CARBAJAL, JASON JR 65 BEAU CHENE -- 19:15.8 8:53.8 9:37.9 5:58.9
75 MALLET, JACOB SO 73 BEAU CHENE -- 19:27.2 9:05.2 9:43.6 6:02.5

Copyright 2017 KPLC. All rights reserved.

Powered by Frankly